Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 18:00
Sat - Sun: Free
25.74 $

Transceiver Mikrotik S-85DLC05D

Brand: MikroTik
Product Code: S-85DLC05D
SKU: S-85DLC05D
Reviews: (0)
Pre-Order
25.74 $
Ex Tax: 21.45 $
Specifications: (see all)
Destination
Small Business
Type of product
SFP/QSFP
Shipping We will deliver the order in 1-2 days. Payment Pay quickly and conveniently Cumulative discounts Collect bonuses and gifts

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Characteristics
Destination
Small Business
Type of product
SFP/QSFP
Reviews
0/ 5
average product rating
0
0
0
0
0
There are no reviews for this product. Be the first to leave your review.

No questions about this product, be the first and ask your question.

Related Products