Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 18:00
Sat - Sun: Free
52.66 $

MikroTik module DDM 1310/1550nm SC

Brand: MikroTik
Product Code: SFP-BX-D/U-3KM-DDM
SKU: SFP-BX-D/U-3KM-DDM
Reviews: (0)
Pre-Order
52.66 $
Ex Tax: 43.88 $
Specifications: (see all)
Destination
Small Business
Type of product
SFP/QSFP
Shipping We will deliver the order in 1-2 days. Payment Pay quickly and conveniently Cumulative discounts Collect bonuses and gifts
Characteristics
Destination
Small Business
Type of product
SFP/QSFP
Reviews
0/ 5
average product rating
0
0
0
0
0
There are no reviews for this product. Be the first to leave your review.

No questions about this product, be the first and ask your question.