Cart 0
Compare 0 Wishlist 0
My Account
Menu
Our address: MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
MD-2004, Columna 170 street, 3rd floor
Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 18:00
Sat - Sun: Free
150.94 $

Transceiver SFP+CWDM Mikrotik S+C55DLC10D

Brand: MikroTik
Product Code: S+C55DLC10D
SKU: S+C55DLC10D
Reviews: (0)
Out of production
150.94 $
Ex Tax: 125.78 $
Shipping We will deliver the order in 1-2 days. Payment Pay quickly and conveniently Cumulative discounts Collect bonuses and gifts

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Reviews
0/ 5
average product rating
0
0
0
0
0
There are no reviews for this product. Be the first to leave your review.

No questions about this product, be the first and ask your question.

Related Products