S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-...
612.48 L

S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ...
1,566.40 L

★S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single...
510.40 L

GPON ONU module

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any...
1,879.68 L

R11e-2HnD 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl

R11e-2HnD is a Low-profile Lower power version of our 2.4Ghz miniPCIe card - it has a small heat-sin...
823.68 L

R11e-2HPnD 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

R11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power miniPCI-e card, operating in full 2192-2732 ...
823.68 L

R11e-5HacD 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with mini...
1,034.88 L

R11e-5HacT 5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels....
1,246.08 L

R11e-5HnD 5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for t...
823.68 L

R11e-LTE, LTE miniPCI-e card for International bands

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40.Can be used with any of our ...
1,584.00 L

R2SHPn

The new 2.4GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This ...
1,034.88 L

R52H

MikroTik introduces the R52H wireless 802.11a+b+g miniPCI card for multiband high speed applications...
1,034.88 L
Showing 1 to 12 of 22 (2 Pages)